Vessels (148232)



ATLAS IMO:8521866

Flag: Ukraine
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ATLAS
IMO:
8521866
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ERIDAN until 1999 JanSTK 1014 until 1998
MMSI:
272298000
Flag:
Ukraine
Port registry:
KHERSON
Classification society:
RUSSIAN RIVER REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
1230
Gross tonage:
1551
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS' with IMO number 8521866 and MMSI 272298000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. ATLAS had also former names - ERIDAN until 1999 JanSTK 1014 until 1998. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Ukraine.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV