Vessels (148232)



KIMBERLY SEA IMO:8522028

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
KIMBERLY SEA
IMO:
8522028
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
OSSORA until 1995 Jun
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Year of build:
1985
DW:
690
Gross tonage:
1898
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KIMBERLY SEA' with IMO number 8522028 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. KIMBERLY SEA had also former names - OSSORA until 1995 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV