Vessels (148232)



RASTSVET IMO:8522054

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
RASTSVET
IMO:
8522054
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
IVAN VERNIGORENKO until 1999 Nov
Flag:
Russia
Year of build:
1985
DW:
690
Gross tonage:
1898
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RASTSVET' with IMO number 8522054 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. RASTSVET had also former names - IVAN VERNIGORENKO until 1999 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV