Vessels (148232)



MAXIM'S DES MERS IMO:8522494

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
MAXIM'S DES MERS
IMO:
8522494
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
MAJESTIC until 1990 JanMONADNOCK MMA 14 until 1964MMA 14 until 1955MAJOR SAMUEL RINGGOLD MP 11 until 1951
Year of build:
1942
Gross tonage:
1280
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAXIM'S DES MERS' with IMO number 8522494 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1942. MAXIM'S DES MERS had also former names - MAJESTIC until 1990 JanMONADNOCK MMA 14 until 1964MMA 14 until 1955MAJOR SAMUEL RINGGOLD MP 11 until 1951. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to MAXIM'S DES MERS



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV