Vessels (148232)



MISS NERISSA NICOLLE IMO:8522717

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
MISS NERISSA NICOLLE
IMO:
8522717
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
MELISSA ROSE until 1988 May
Year of build:
1978
Gross tonage:
101
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MISS NERISSA NICOLLE' with IMO number 8522717 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. MISS NERISSA NICOLLE had also former names - MELISSA ROSE until 1988 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to MISS NERISSA NICOLLE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV