Vessels (148232)



MISS DANIELLE IMO:8522810

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
MISS DANIELLE
IMO:
8522810
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
MISTER G until 1999 May
Year of build:
1977
Gross tonage:
116
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MISS DANIELLE' with IMO number 8522810 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. MISS DANIELLE had also former names - MISTER G until 1999 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to MISS DANIELLE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV