Vessels (148232)



MONALINDA 53 IMO:8522872

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MONALINDA 53
IMO:
8522872
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
CHITOSE MARU NO.18 until 1986
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1969
Gross tonage:
425
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONALINDA 53' with IMO number 8522872 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. MONALINDA 53 had also former names - CHITOSE MARU NO.18 until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to MONALINDA 53



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV