Vessels (148232)



NICOLE IMO:8523113

Flag: Switzerland
Vessel type: Inland tanker
Vessel current name:
NICOLE
IMO:
8523113
Vessel type:
Inland tanker
Former names:
HELENA until 1991ESTHER until 1963
Flag:
Switzerland
Year of build:
1963
DW:
2061
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NICOLE' with IMO number 8523113 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1963. NICOLE had also former names - HELENA until 1991ESTHER until 1963. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Switzerland.



Vessels that are similar to NICOLE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV