Vessels (148232)



MARIANNA VII IMO:8523199

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Hopper Barge
Vessel current name:
MARIANNA VII
IMO:
8523199
Vessel type:
Hopper barge
Former names:
IGLICIOARA 17 until 1997
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
ROMANIAN NAVAL REGISTER
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1500
Gross tonage:
746
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIANNA VII' with IMO number 8523199 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. MARIANNA VII had also former names - IGLICIOARA 17 until 1997. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.



Vessels that are similar to MARIANNA VII



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV