Vessels (148232)



UNICOM 6 IMO:8523292

Vessel type: Bunkering Tanker
Vessel current name:
UNICOM 6
IMO:
8523292
Vessel type:
Bunkering tanker
Former names:
COMANESTI until 2010
Year of build:
1984
DW:
1212
Gross tonage:
712
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'UNICOM 6' with IMO number 8523292 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. UNICOM 6 had also former names - COMANESTI until 2010. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV