Vessels (148232)



MACEDON II IMO:8523357

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
MACEDON II
IMO:
8523357
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
ZIMBRUL 1 until 2000
MMSI:
239743000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
THESSALONIKI
Year of build:
1984
Gross tonage:
481
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MACEDON II' with IMO number 8523357 and MMSI 239743000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. MACEDON II had also former names - ZIMBRUL 1 until 2000. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV