Vessels (148232)



ANGOLA IMO:8701064

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
ANGOLA
IMO:
8701064
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
SAFMARINE ANGOLA until 2012 AprAEOLIAN SUN until 2006 OctTORM AGNETE until 2003 JanRAMA until 1996
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1987
DW:
18280
Gross tonage:
13651
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANGOLA' with IMO number 8701064 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1987. ANGOLA had also former names - SAFMARINE ANGOLA until 2012 AprAEOLIAN SUN until 2006 OctTORM AGNETE until 2003 JanRAMA until 1996. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV