Vessels (148232)



AGIASMA IMO:8701507

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
AGIASMA
IMO:
8701507
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
YAPI until 2005 SepTIBER until 2000 AugTORM GERTRUD until 1995 NovBORIS until 1993 May
MMSI:
525015423
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
BELAWAN
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1989
DW:
29996
Gross tonage:
17018
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AGIASMA' with IMO number 8701507 and MMSI 525015423 is . Vessel was built in 1989. AGIASMA had also former names - YAPI until 2005 SepTIBER until 2000 AugTORM GERTRUD until 1995 NovBORIS until 1993 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV