Vessels (148232)



VLADIMIR ATLASOV IMO:8701868

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
VLADIMIR ATLASOV
IMO:
8701868
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SHUNSHO MARU NO.8 until 2008 Jun
MMSI:
273335210
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
KORSAKOV
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1987
DW:
700
Gross tonage:
653
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VLADIMIR ATLASOV' with IMO number 8701868 and MMSI 273335210 is . Vessel was built in 1987. VLADIMIR ATLASOV had also former names - SHUNSHO MARU NO.8 until 2008 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.



Vessels that are similar to VLADIMIR ATLASOV



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV