Vessels (148232)



RUBY IMO:8702604

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Bunkering Tanker
Vessel current name:
RUBY
IMO:
8702604
Vessel type:
Bunkering tanker
Former names:
CLEANSEAS RUBY until 2012 OctSEKITOKU MARU until 2018 Nov 30
MMSI:
564950000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1987
DW:
1721
Gross tonage:
999
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY' with IMO number 8702604 and MMSI 564950000 is . Vessel was built in 1987. RUBY had also former names - CLEANSEAS RUBY until 2012 OctSEKITOKU MARU until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.



Vessels that are similar to RUBY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV