Vessels (148232)



SAPPHIRE II IMO:8702680

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
SAPPHIRE II
IMO:
8702680
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
HAVSTRAND until 2013 May
MMSI:
273355290
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
MURMANSK
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1987
DW:
862
Gross tonage:
2071
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAPPHIRE II' with IMO number 8702680 and MMSI 273355290 is . Vessel was built in 1987. SAPPHIRE II had also former names - HAVSTRAND until 2013 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV