Vessels (148232)



SUNNY HILL IMO:8703141

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
SUNNY HILL
IMO:
8703141
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
ALYSSA M until 2006 MayCANDACE until 1999 DecCOLOMBAIO SKY until 1999 MarCOLOMBAIO until 1992 Jun
MMSI:
249695000
Year of build:
1987
Gross tonage:
179
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNNY HILL' with IMO number 8703141 and MMSI 249695000 is . Vessel was built in 1987. SUNNY HILL had also former names - ALYSSA M until 2006 MayCANDACE until 1999 DecCOLOMBAIO SKY until 1999 MarCOLOMBAIO until 1992 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to SUNNY HILL



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV