Vessels (148232)



PERNILLE KIM IMO:8704846

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
PERNILLE KIM
IMO:
8704846
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
LASIRY until 1995 Jun
MMSI:
219121000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
CHRISTIANSO
Year of build:
1987
Gross tonage:
387
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PERNILLE KIM' with IMO number 8704846 and MMSI 219121000 is . Vessel was built in 1987. PERNILLE KIM had also former names - LASIRY until 1995 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.



Vessels that are similar to PERNILLE KIM



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV