Vessels (148232)



NIKOLAY TRUBYATCHINSKY IMO:8705010

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Research/survey vessel
Vessel current name:
NIKOLAY TRUBYATCHINSKY
IMO:
8705010
Vessel type:
Research/survey vessel
Former names:
POLAR EXPLORER until 2013 MarGEO EXPLORER until 2010 OctTAIRIKUDANA until 2008 JunGEO EXPLORER until 2004 JunFAME until 1990 Dec
MMSI:
372334000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1988
DW:
530
Gross tonage:
2762
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NIKOLAY TRUBYATCHINSKY' with IMO number 8705010 and MMSI 372334000 is . Vessel was built in 1988. NIKOLAY TRUBYATCHINSKY had also former names - POLAR EXPLORER until 2013 MarGEO EXPLORER until 2010 OctTAIRIKUDANA until 2008 JunGEO EXPLORER until 2004 JunFAME until 1990 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Panama


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV