Vessels (148232)



PUMA IMO:8705345

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
PUMA
IMO:
8705345
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SEA PUMA until 2007 Sep
MMSI:
563001140
Year of build:
1987
DW:
122
Gross tonage:
174
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PUMA' with IMO number 8705345 and MMSI 563001140 is . Vessel was built in 1987. PUMA had also former names - SEA PUMA until 2007 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV