Vessels (148232)



LOTUS IMO:8705486

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
LOTUS
IMO:
8705486
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CMA CGM LOTUS until 2010 AugVICTORY I until 2007 OctMOL VICTORY until 2003 MayALLIGATOR VICTORY until 2001 OctALLIGATOT VICTORY until 2001 Jan
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1988
DW:
40638
Gross tonage:
42809
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOTUS' with IMO number 8705486 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1988. LOTUS had also former names - CMA CGM LOTUS until 2010 AugVICTORY I until 2007 OctMOL VICTORY until 2003 MayALLIGATOR VICTORY until 2001 OctALLIGATOT VICTORY until 2001 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV