Vessels (148232)



AMSIR IMO:8705761

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
AMSIR
IMO:
8705761
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SACHEM until 2010 JanREDINA until 2007 MarBUNGA ANGGEREK until 1999 Dec
MMSI:
405000081
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1988
DW:
55781
Gross tonage:
36554
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMSIR' with IMO number 8705761 and MMSI 405000081 is . Vessel was built in 1988. AMSIR had also former names - SACHEM until 2010 JanREDINA until 2007 MarBUNGA ANGGEREK until 1999 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV