Vessels (148232)



CGM LEOPARD IMO:8705943

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
CGM LEOPARD
IMO:
8705943
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
RUBY STAR until 2011 Aug
MMSI:
373625000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1990
DW:
3428
Gross tonage:
2997
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CGM LEOPARD' with IMO number 8705943 and MMSI 373625000 is . Vessel was built in 1990. CGM LEOPARD had also former names - RUBY STAR until 2011 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV