Vessels (148232)



NGOL LUENA IMO:8706088

Flag: Togo
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
NGOL LUENA
IMO:
8706088
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
IVER EXPRESS until 2004 JunPRODUCT EXPRESS until 1990 Apr
MMSI:
671323000
Flag:
Togo
Port registry:
LOME
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1990
DW:
40041
Gross tonage:
22733
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NGOL LUENA' with IMO number 8706088 and MMSI 671323000 is . Vessel was built in 1990. NGOL LUENA had also former names - IVER EXPRESS until 2004 JunPRODUCT EXPRESS until 1990 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Togo.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV