Vessels (148232)



NAVARINO III IMO:8706351

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
NAVARINO III
IMO:
8706351
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
TITAN LEO until 2008 MaySEAGULL until 2004 DecPACIFIC POWER until 2003 MarPACIFIC TOWER until 1997 Nov
Year of build:
1988
DW:
245653
Gross tonage:
140931
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NAVARINO III' with IMO number 8706351 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1988. NAVARINO III had also former names - TITAN LEO until 2008 MaySEAGULL until 2004 DecPACIFIC POWER until 2003 MarPACIFIC TOWER until 1997 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV