Vessels (148232)



DORADO IMO:8707721

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
DORADO
IMO:
8707721
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
ALBERT GLASS until 1993 Jan 14
MMSI:
275019000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
LIEPAJA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1987
DW:
699
Gross tonage:
1943
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DORADO' with IMO number 8707721 and MMSI 275019000 is . Vessel was built in 1987. DORADO had also former names - ALBERT GLASS until 1993 Jan 14. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Latvia


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV