Vessels (148232)



VN SAPPHIRE IMO:8708555

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
VN SAPPHIRE
IMO:
8708555
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MC SAPPHIRE until 2001 AugFAS MERSIN until 1999MC SAPPHIRE until 1997LUCIENNE DELMAS until 1996 OctZIM BRASIL II until 1996NAUPLIUS until 1992 FebSEA LEOPARD until 1992 JanWATERSCHOUT until 1991 JulVI
Year of build:
1987
DW:
14101
Gross tonage:
11977
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VN SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 8708555 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1987. VN SAPPHIRE had also former names - MC SAPPHIRE until 2001 AugFAS MERSIN until 1999MC SAPPHIRE until 1997LUCIENNE DELMAS until 1996 OctZIM BRASIL II until 1996NAUPLIUS until 1992 FebSEA LEOPARD until 1992 JanWATERSCHOUT until 1991 JulVI. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV