Vessels (148232)



GMT POLARIS IMO:8709119

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Vehicles carrier
Vessel current name:
GMT POLARIS
IMO:
8709119
Vessel type:
Vehicles carrier
Former names:
HYUNDAI NO.201 until 2010 Mar
MMSI:
351552000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1987
DW:
9694
Gross tonage:
31367
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GMT POLARIS' with IMO number 8709119 and MMSI 351552000 is . Vessel was built in 1987. GMT POLARIS had also former names - HYUNDAI NO.201 until 2010 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV