Vessels (148232)



SIDDHIPRIYA IMO:8709224

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
SIDDHIPRIYA
IMO:
8709224
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
ELEPHANTA until 2013 Jan
MMSI:
419000388
Classification society:
INDIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1989
DW:
165
Gross tonage:
320
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIDDHIPRIYA' with IMO number 8709224 and MMSI 419000388 is . Vessel was built in 1989. SIDDHIPRIYA had also former names - ELEPHANTA until 2013 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV