Vessels (148232)



STELLA MARIS I IMO:8709494

Flag: Argentina
Vessel type: Factory trawler
Vessel current name:
STELLA MARIS I
IMO:
8709494
Vessel type:
Factory trawler
Former names:
PEGAGO QUINTO until 1996 May
MMSI:
701006043
Flag:
Argentina
Port registry:
MAR DEL PLATA
Year of build:
1988
DW:
1271
Gross tonage:
1195
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STELLA MARIS I' with IMO number 8709494 and MMSI 701006043 is . Vessel was built in 1988. STELLA MARIS I had also former names - PEGAGO QUINTO until 1996 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Argentina.



Vessels that are similar to STELLA MARIS I



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV