Vessels (148232)



DAN FIGHTER IMO:8709767

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DAN FIGHTER
IMO:
8709767
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ZUIDERZEE until 2004 NovCAROLINA until 1998 JunFERAN until 1991 Aug
MMSI:
220387000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
AALBORG
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1988
DW:
1260
Gross tonage:
852
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DAN FIGHTER' with IMO number 8709767 and MMSI 220387000 is . Vessel was built in 1988. DAN FIGHTER had also former names - ZUIDERZEE until 2004 NovCAROLINA until 1998 JunFERAN until 1991 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV