Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 LINKUVA reefer ship IMO 8710699 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



LINKUVA IMO:8710699

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
LINKUVA
IMO:
8710699
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
KUROSHIMA until 1998KUROSHIMA MARU until 1992 Dec
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1988
DW:
4845
Gross tonage:
4160
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LINKUVA' with IMO number 8710699 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1988. LINKUVA had also former names - KUROSHIMA until 1998KUROSHIMA MARU until 1992 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV