Vessels (148232)



RUBY IMO:8710704

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
RUBY
IMO:
8710704
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
APL RUBY until 2012 MarPRESIDENT GRANT until 2006 FebN O L RUBY until 1998 JanNEPTUNE RUBY until 1996 Mar
Year of build:
1988
DW:
51437
Gross tonage:
47893
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY' with IMO number 8710704 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1988. RUBY had also former names - APL RUBY until 2012 MarPRESIDENT GRANT until 2006 FebN O L RUBY until 1998 JanNEPTUNE RUBY until 1996 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV