Vessels (148232)



PSU FIRST IMO:8711007

Vessel type: Ore Carrier
Vessel current name:
PSU FIRST
IMO:
8711007
Vessel type:
Ore carrier
Former names:
MC GARNET until 2011 SepGRAND ATLANTIC until 2008 JanOLYMPIA until 2004 Aug 05OLMPIA until 2004 Aug
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1990
DW:
275269
Gross tonage:
145976
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PSU FIRST' with IMO number 8711007 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1990. PSU FIRST had also former names - MC GARNET until 2011 SepGRAND ATLANTIC until 2008 JanOLYMPIA until 2004 Aug 05OLMPIA until 2004 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV