Vessels (148232)



DANIEL PIETER IMO:8712142

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
DANIEL PIETER
IMO:
8712142
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
EBEN HAEZER until 2005 Jan
MMSI:
246296000
Year of build:
1988
Gross tonage:
205
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIEL PIETER' with IMO number 8712142 and MMSI 246296000 is . Vessel was built in 1988. DANIEL PIETER had also former names - EBEN HAEZER until 2005 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to DANIEL PIETER



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV