Vessels (148232)



KEY FIGHTER IMO:8712166

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
KEY FIGHTER
IMO:
8712166
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
JACOBUS BROERE until 2011 Jan
MMSI:
215211000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1989
DW:
4999
Gross tonage:
3693
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KEY FIGHTER' with IMO number 8712166 and MMSI 215211000 is . Vessel was built in 1989. KEY FIGHTER had also former names - JACOBUS BROERE until 2011 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV