Vessels (148232)



BIRDIE IMO:8712764

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
BIRDIE
IMO:
8712764
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
YUYO MARU until 2008 FebSAKURA MARU NO.8 until 1989 Sep
MMSI:
525015314
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
BALIKPAPAN
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1987
DW:
1195
Gross tonage:
776
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BIRDIE' with IMO number 8712764 and MMSI 525015314 is . Vessel was built in 1987. BIRDIE had also former names - YUYO MARU until 2008 FebSAKURA MARU NO.8 until 1989 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV