Vessels (148232)



AVILA STAR IMO:8713550

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
AVILA STAR
IMO:
8713550
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
TUNDRA TRADER until 2004 JunDEL MONTE TRADER until 1999 Dec
MMSI:
636013070
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1990
DW:
12519
Gross tonage:
11590
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AVILA STAR' with IMO number 8713550 and MMSI 636013070 is . Vessel was built in 1990. AVILA STAR had also former names - TUNDRA TRADER until 2004 JunDEL MONTE TRADER until 1999 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV