Vessels (148232)



BARTOL KASIC IMO:8713641

Flag: Croatia
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
BARTOL KASIC
IMO:
8713641
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
VUK KARADZIC until 1991 May
MMSI:
238113140
Flag:
Croatia
Port registry:
RIJEKA
Classification society:
CROATIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1989
DW:
400
Gross tonage:
2296
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BARTOL KASIC' with IMO number 8713641 and MMSI 238113140 is . Vessel was built in 1989. BARTOL KASIC had also former names - VUK KARADZIC until 1991 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Croatia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV