Vessels (148232)



MSC MAYA IMO:8714190

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC MAYA
IMO:
8714190
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MAERSK LEVANT until 2004 FebMSC JAMIE until 2002 FebHANJIN SEATTLE until 1998 May
MMSI:
351384000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1988
DW:
43170
Gross tonage:
35598
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC MAYA' with IMO number 8714190 and MMSI 351384000 is . Vessel was built in 1988. MSC MAYA had also former names - MAERSK LEVANT until 2004 FebMSC JAMIE until 2002 FebHANJIN SEATTLE until 1998 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV