Vessels (148232)



MSC SABRINA IMO:8714205

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC SABRINA
IMO:
8714205
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
HANJIN OAKLAND until 1998 May
MMSI:
356101000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1989
DW:
43078
Gross tonage:
35598
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC SABRINA' with IMO number 8714205 and MMSI 356101000 is . Vessel was built in 1989. MSC SABRINA had also former names - HANJIN OAKLAND until 1998 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV