Vessels (148232)



SVITZER FUNCHAL IMO:8714255

Flag: Portugal
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
SVITZER FUNCHAL
IMO:
8714255
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
LAVAN until 2013 AugSV LAVAN until 2012 NovLAVAN until 2011 NovTENAX until 2003 Jan
MMSI:
263602556
Flag:
Portugal
Year of build:
1988
DW:
400
Gross tonage:
429
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SVITZER FUNCHAL' with IMO number 8714255 and MMSI 263602556 is . Vessel was built in 1988. SVITZER FUNCHAL had also former names - LAVAN until 2013 AugSV LAVAN until 2012 NovLAVAN until 2011 NovTENAX until 2003 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Portugal.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV