Vessels (148232)



BOA FRIGG IMO:8714279

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
BOA FRIGG
IMO:
8714279
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
AUDAX until 2013 Dec 28
MMSI:
258396000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
HAUGESUND
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1988
DW:
400
Gross tonage:
429
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BOA FRIGG' with IMO number 8714279 and MMSI 258396000 is . Vessel was built in 1988. BOA FRIGG had also former names - AUDAX until 2013 Dec 28. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV