Vessels (148232)



CLIO IMO:8715003

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
CLIO
IMO:
8715003
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SAMSUN ARAHAN until 2009 MarANANGEL PROGRESS until 2007 Jun
MMSI:
354963000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1989
DW:
69406
Gross tonage:
36781
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CLIO' with IMO number 8715003 and MMSI 354963000 is . Vessel was built in 1989. CLIO had also former names - SAMSUN ARAHAN until 2009 MarANANGEL PROGRESS until 2007 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV