Vessels (148232)



SAO LUIS IMO:8716239

Flag: Brazil
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
SAO LUIS
IMO:
8716239
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SAO LUIZ until 2003 Jun
Flag:
Brazil
Port registry:
SAO LUIS
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1991
DW:
248
Gross tonage:
357
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAO LUIS' with IMO number 8716239 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1991. SAO LUIS had also former names - SAO LUIZ until 2003 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Brazil.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV