Vessels (148232)



GERDA MARIA IMO:8716928

Flag: Germany
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
GERDA MARIA
IMO:
8716928
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
CUXHAVEN until 2001 Jan 24
MMSI:
211214200
Flag:
Germany
Port registry:
ROSTOCK
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1990
DW:
788
Gross tonage:
1825
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GERDA MARIA' with IMO number 8716928 and MMSI 211214200 is . Vessel was built in 1990. GERDA MARIA had also former names - CUXHAVEN until 2001 Jan 24. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Germany.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV