Vessels (148232)



ROBIN M.LEE IMO:8717465

Flag: Falkland islands
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
ROBIN M.LEE
IMO:
8717465
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
SAINT DENIS until 2001
MMSI:
740366000
Flag:
Falkland islands
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1989
DW:
744
Gross tonage:
2015
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ROBIN M.LEE' with IMO number 8717465 and MMSI 740366000 is . Vessel was built in 1989. ROBIN M.LEE had also former names - SAINT DENIS until 2001. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Falkland islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV