Vessels (148232)



WOORY STAR 2 IMO:8717910

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
WOORY STAR 2
IMO:
8717910
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BUSAN EXPRESS until 2011 MayNEW BUSAN EXPRESS until 1992 Apr
MMSI:
372426000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
OVERSEAS MARINE CERTIFICATION SERVICES
Year of build:
1988
DW:
4385
Gross tonage:
3671
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WOORY STAR 2' with IMO number 8717910 and MMSI 372426000 is . Vessel was built in 1988. WOORY STAR 2 had also former names - BUSAN EXPRESS until 2011 MayNEW BUSAN EXPRESS until 1992 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV