Vessels (148232)



SAPPHIRE 1 IMO:8718835

Flag: Togo
Vessel type: Inland tanker
Vessel current name:
SAPPHIRE 1
IMO:
8718835
Vessel type:
Inland tanker
Former names:
SAPPHIRE until 2012 NovMANUELLA until 2001 Mar
MMSI:
671368000
Flag:
Togo
Year of build:
1988
DW:
3200
Gross tonage:
1853
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAPPHIRE 1' with IMO number 8718835 and MMSI 671368000 is . Vessel was built in 1988. SAPPHIRE 1 had also former names - SAPPHIRE until 2012 NovMANUELLA until 2001 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Togo.



Vessels that are similar to SAPPHIRE 1



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV