Vessels (148232)



DANIELLA IMO:8718873

Vessel type: Heavy load carrier
Vessel current name:
DANIELLA
IMO:
8718873
Vessel type:
Heavy load carrier
Former names:
STELLAPRIMA until 1990 Aug
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1989
DW:
7580
Gross tonage:
5818
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIELLA' with IMO number 8718873 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1989. DANIELLA had also former names - STELLAPRIMA until 1990 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to DANIELLA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV